Union-Scioto


Local School District

Our mission is students will learn, lead, and make a difference.

2019-20 UMS 3rd Nine Weeks Honor Roll

Unioto Middle School

3rd Nine Weeks

All A Honor Roll

2019-2020


SIXTH GRADE


Shannon Blevins

 Cody Braden

 Macie Cox

 Aidyn Danison

 Elyse DePoy

 Natalie DePugh

 Bryce Derringer

 Rylee Dudzinski

 Gracie Elliott

 Cloie Fisher

 Adahlee Gibson

 Hayden Good

 Alayna Gray

 Makinley Haynes

 Katherine Hixon

 Kelsie Igou

 Sadie Lamerson

 Margaret Lewis

 David Long

 Zoe Mash

 Liam Mathey

 Makalee Miller

 Ava Patterson

 Ella Pelfrey

 Kaylynn Plummer

 Riley Puckett

 Jacob Renner

 Ruby Rinehart

 Shyla Rinehart

 Haylee Rollins

 Haylie Self

 Ella Smith

 Milee Smith

 Jacob Specht

 Alyssa Stanley

 Maria Ucci

 Olivia Uhrig

 Hezekiah West

 Rilo Wilkes

SEVENTH GRADE

 Reghan  Bee

 Carter Bryant

 Morgan (Paige) Butcher

 Tessa-Lynn Cottrill

 Zane Euton

 Aubrey Foreman

 Maya Free

 Callie Glassburn

 Donovan Hoffner

 Violet Kerns

 Isabel Link

 Jude Little

 Lucas Martin

 Grace McBee

 Kara McCann

 Zoe Neff

 Ava Palmer

 Allison Park

 Jaelene Plymale

 Caleb Puckett

 Meredith Renault

 Akira Robinson

 Ava Rooker

 Karsyn Schirm

 Caroline Sever

 Elizabeth Slack

 Addison Smith

 Keegan Snyder

 Kyra Stulley

 Zackary Wallace

 Alexa West

 Hanna Wickham

 Kendall Woods

EIGHTH GRADE

 Alexis Akers

 Simeon Anderson

 Ashley Ater

 Charles Barr

 Olivia Bridenbaugh

 Joie Brown

 Marco Chavez

 Alyssa Comer

 Drake Conley

 Avery Cox

 Aubrey Dailey

 Macy Dearth

 Grace Dennewitz

 Chloe Detty

 Raegan Dudzinski

 Gwyn Eldridge

 Isaac Etling

 Keegan Fisk

 Micah Good

 Lucas Hanes

 Rylee Harwell

 Jacob Howard

 Hannah Hull

 Norah Klupenger

 Hunter Lallier

 Caden LaRue

 Charles Lewis

 Owen Link

 Isaac Martin

 Emma Massie

 Owen May

 Marci McHenry

 Megan Miller

 Brooklyn Patterson

 Hayden Pritt

 Rocky Rinehart

 Ethan Shoemaker

 Maycee Smith

 Emma Stark

 Joseph Swenson

 Benjamin Thomas

 Cameron Thompson

 Mason Thornsberry

 Amelia Uhrig

 Dana Wentzell

 Madelyn Wetzel

 Kasey Woyce

 Jozie Zickafoose

Unioto Middle School

3rd Nine Weeks

 A/B Honor Roll

2019-2020


SIXTH GRADE


Grady Allred

 Gabriel Arledge

 Drew Bowles

 Hunter Caldwell

 Haydon Campbell

 Alex Carrion-Castillo

 Landyn Carruth

 Jacey Chaffin

 Brevan Combs

 Adrianna Compton

 Courtland Cope

 Kendall Corcoran

 Tristan Dailey

 Zoie Dettwiller

 Owen Donahue

 Mackenzie Eisel

 Emily Fallow

 Gavin Fowler

 Garrett Freeland

 Ava Fyffe

 Treyson Gibson

 Lucy Griffith

 Ava Gumm

 Derrick Gumm

 Isaac Gunnoe

 Kiersten Gutierrez

 Molly Hensley

 Mariyah Hightower

 Emma Howard

 Luke Howard

 Nichole Keaton

 Lily Kennedy

 Lydia Kenz

 Aiden King

 Brielle Kinnamon

 Anna-Helena Laursen

 Jordyn Lyons

 Truitt McGlone

 Andrew Miller

 Mackenzie Paugh

 Adriaunna Plummer

 Brian Rhoades

 Caden Speakman

 Aubrey Stephens

 Ava Stevens

 Micah Strange

 Gideon Tennant

 Patrick Thornton

 Tate Tilton

 Kiersten Tipton

 Aubri VanBuskirk

 Cameron Walker

 Kayla White

 William Whitten

 Riley Wine

 Jackson Winegardner

 Jade Wolfe

 Jace Zickafoose

 Jaxon Zickafoose

 Judah Zickafoose


SEVENTH GRADE  

Caleb Amburgey

 Ryan Arenas

 Madison Brown

 Ivan Chavez

 Jaiden Clemons

 Arriana Cordero

 Leslie Corley

 Samuel Cox

 Caden Cutright

 Thomas (Dane) Cutright

 Drew Doughty

 Carson Frankel

 Morgan Frey

 Alexia Gray

 Benjamin Griffin

 Jayden Hodge

 Noah Howard

 Elliot Kinnison

 Aurora Lemaster

 Grace Lucas

 Brenn Martin

 Quinn Martindale

 Brian Mason

 Landon Mautz

 Noah Maynard

 Gabriel McWhorter

 Macklin Mohan

 Briana Nelson

 Arianna O'Connor

 Aiden Parry

 Luke Perdew

 Addison Platt

 Jonathan Plymale

 Saige Porter

 Keegan Potts

 Amiya Roland

 Katelyn Russell

 Kristin Sowards

 Bobi Jo Spencer

 Ian Spriggs

 Mason Staley

 Lexsi Stanley

 Jadelyn Stewart

 Piper Stewart

 Hunter (Gaige) Stuckey

 Lauren Sullivan

 Valerie Thomas

 Larissa Thompson

 Achilles Townsend

 Reagan Truitt

 Morgan Tucker

 Amara Welch

 Aubrey West

 Jenna Wickham

 Laneah Yingling

EIGHTH GRADE

Alexis Bader

 Makenna Beard

 Amaris Betts

 Alexis Book

 Austen Bookwalter

 Nicole (Nikki) Brown

 Matthew Carl

 Colten Casebolt

 Shalee Cochenour

 Ashton Crace

 Saige Cremeans

 Ella Cutright

 Raylyn Dailey

 Ava Dettwiller

 Connor Dollison

 Jacob Easter

 Danica Elliott

 Emily Fischer

 Laynie Fisher

 Mia Gerber

 Isabella Goody

 Morgana Green-Peacock

 Newton Hoops

 Alexis Johnson

 Bryce Johnson

 Chloe Kepler

 Kourtnie Lemaster

 Rayann Lynch

 Zechariah Marsh

 Aubrey Maynard

 Maya McCoy

 Faith Miller

 Grayson Misita

 Noah Newman

 Zachary Ooten

 Madison Ousley

 Ethan Palmer

 Abigail Park

 River Pettigrew

 Isaiah Pierce

 Stormy Reed

 Breanna Roberts

 Kaiden Salyers

 Griffin Sams

 Ezekial Schobelock

 Jenna Schobelock

 Samantha Schobelock

 Amber Smalley

 Kamden Smith

 Emma Specht

 James (Ethan) Summar

 Kendall Tanner-Tennant

 Alisha Tracy

 Emily Ucci

 Halle Uhrig

 Sydney Vanover

 Madison Watson

 Hyson Wentzell

 Nolan White

 Blake Wiley

 Alex Young


← BACK
Print This Article