Union-Scioto


Local School District

Our mission is students will learn, lead, and make a difference.

2018-19 UMS 4th Nine Weeks Honor Roll

UNIOTO MIDDLE SCHOOL

“A” HONOR ROLL

4TH NINE WEEKS

2018-19


SIXTH GRADE

Carter Bryant

Paige Butcher

Leslie Corley

Tessa-Lynn Cottrill

Caden Cutright

Dane Cutright

Zane Euton

Carson Frankel

Maya Free

Morgan Frey

Callie Glassburn

Benjamin Griffin

Donovan Hoffner

Violet Kerns

Elliot Kinnison

Isabel Link

Jude Little

Braylon Lucero

Lucas Martin

Madison Mash

Brian Mason

Grade McBee

Kara McCann

Zoe Neff

Albert Overmyer

Ava Palmer

Allison Park

Aiden Parry

Addiison Platt

Jaelene Plymale

Saige Porter

Keegan Potts

Caleb Puckett

Meredith Renault

Ava Rooker

Karsyn Schirm

Caroline Sever

Elizabeth Slack

Addison Smith

Keegan Snyder

Jadelyn Stewart

Kyra Stulley

Grace Townsend

Zackary Wallace

Alexa West

Hanna Wickham

Kendall Woods


SEVENTH GRADE

Alexis Akers

Simeon Anderson

Ashley Ater

Charles Barr

Olivia Bridenbaugh

Joie Brown

Nikki Brown

Alyssa Comer

Aubrey Dailey

Macy Dearth

Grace Dennewitz

Chloe Detty

Connor Dollison

Raegan Dudzinski

Gwyn Eldridge

Isaac Etling

Keegan Fisk

Lucas Hanes

Rylee Harwell

Newton Hoops

Hezekiah Hughes

Hannah Hull

Chloe Kepler

Norah Klupenger

Huner Lallier

Charles Lewis

Owen Link

Isaac Martin

Owen May

Maya McCoy

Marci McHenry

Zachary OOten

Abigail Park

Brooklyn Patterson

Rocky Rinehart

Ezekial Schobelock

Jenna Schobelock

Samantha Schobelock

Maycee Smith

Emma Specht

Benjamin Thomas

Cameron Thompson

Mason Thornsberry

Alisha Tracy

Emily Ucci

Amelia Uhrig

Halle Uhrig

Dana Wentzell

Kasey Woyce

EIGHTH GRADE

Morgan Arenas

Harley Bane

Makayla Bennett

Ryleigh Bode

Justice Cochenour

Sophie Coleman

Avery Cowman

Karson DeCamp

Nicholas Dickson

Jade Fair

Brenna Foreman

Kylie Fowler

David Franco

Renee Gibson-Mallory

Gordon Glandon-Sigler

Isaiah Leeth

Andrew LeMaster

Emma Long

Turner Markko

Mackenzie Mash

Olivia McCloskey

Markinsy McGraw

Ellie McHenry

Logan Miller

Addison Mohan

Nathan Morrison

Holden Neukirchner

Kaylee Norman

Caitlin Pennington

Braxton Platt

Brooklyn Rapp

Anna Ratzlaff

Lauren Redfearn

Macy Renault

Brayden Reynolds

Julia Robinson

Landon Shackleford

John Stark

McKenzie Steele

Roxanne Storts-Berio

Tommi Sylvester

Karah Watkins

Hannah Wright




UNIOTO MIDDLE SCHOOL

“A/B” HONOR ROLL

4th NINE WEEKS

2018-19

SIXTH GRADE


Ryan Arenas

Reghan Bee

Madison Brown

Aiden Caudill

Daelyn Chaffin

Johna Clark

Jaiden Clemons

Cadance Coonrod

Samuel Cox

Aubrey Foreman

Alicia Franco

Alexia Gray

Nevaeh Hight

Noah Howard

Alanah Johnson

Emily Lawhorn

Aurora LeMaster

Brenn Martin

Quinn Martindale

Landon Mautz

Gabriel McWhorter

Macklin Mohan

Clifford Myers

Major Myers

Briana Nelson

Arianna O’Connor

Luke Perdew

Jonathan Plymale

Brehanna Rinehart

Akira Robinson

Keshawn Robinson

Amiya Roland

Akari Sayre

James Schneider

Randy Snell

Kristin Sowards

Bobi Jo Spencer

Ian Spriggs

Lexsi Stanley

Piper Stewart

Gaige Stuckey

Larissa Thompson

Achilles Townsend

Reagan Truitt

Morgan Tucker

Amara Welch

Aubrey West

Alex Whitley

Jenna Wickham

Laneah Yingling


SEVENTH GRADE

Alexis Bader

Amaris Betts

Alexis Book

Austen Bookwalter

Aleisha Briggs

Makayla Brown

Matthew Carl

Victoria Carroll

Colten Casebolt

Shalee Cochenour

Drake Conley

Avery Cox

Ashton Crace

Saige Cremeans

Ella Cutright

Raylyn Dailey

Ava Dettwiller

Hunter Doles

Jacob Easter

Danica Elliott

Katelynn Ferguson

Laynie Fisher

Mia Gerber

Morgana Green-Peacock

Joshua Grubbs

Adysan Haithcoat

Alexa Hutt

Alexis Johnson

Bryce Johnson

Kaiden Koch

Caden LaRue

Kourtnie LeMaster

McKenzie Long

Rayann Lynch

Kali Martin

Aubrey Maynard

Noah McGinnis

Faith Miller

Megan Miller

Grayson Misita

Madison Ousley

Mahek Patel

Landyn Patterson

River Pettigrew

Hayden Pritt

Kaiden Salyers

Tucker Sheets

Ethan Shoemaker

Makyla Southers

Kaylie staley

Emma Stark

Makinsey Stewart

Ethan Summar

Joseph Swenson

Kendall Tanner-Tennant

Austin Tolliver

Sydney Vanover

Madison Watson

Tianna Watts

Hyson Wentzell

Madelyn Wetzel

Nolan White

Blake Wiley

Alex Young


EIGHTH GRADE


Hailey Bane

Mitchell Barnes

Morgan Bradley

Brooklyn Brannan

Kara Brown

Naudia Burgin

Elaina Christman

Kyan Clark

Madison Davis

Mason Doughty

Zebastian Downs

Maddox Fox

Andrew Griffin

Matthew Griffin

Landon Gumm

Selena Henderson

Jaelyn Himes

Tinlee Johnson

Adalynn Jordan

Amber Kottenbrook

Joseph LaRue

Delaney Lovensheimer

Zoe Mankin

Sydney McGlone

Cameron Mead

Ashtyn Miller

Abrianna Morris

Keagan Petereim

Haydon Proctor

Amelia Ray

Camille Ray

Arrowyn Rinehart

Ashlynn Schumaker

Noah Shoemaker

Parker Smith

Camille Sparks

Derrick Spetnagel

Chloe Stokes

Josie Valette

Layton Vennon

Trailie Viney

Jami Wilson

A’Mya Wingfield

← BACK
Print This Article