Union-Scioto


Local School District

Our mission is students will learn, lead, and make a difference.

2018-19 UMS 2nd 9 Weeks Honor Roll

UNIOTO MIDDLE SCHOOL

“A” HONOR ROLL

2nd NINE WEEKS

2018-19


SIXTH GRADE

Ryan Arenas

Paige Butcher

Tessa-Lynn Cottrill

Dane Cutright

Maya Free

Callie Glassburn

Donovan Hoffner

Violet Kerns

Isabel Link

Jude Little

Braylon Lucero

Lucas Martin

Quinn Martindale

Gabriel McWhorter

Zoe Neff

Allison Park

Aiden Parry

Addison Platt

Caleb Puckett

Meredith Renault

Amiya Roland

Ava Rooker

Karsyn Schirm

Caroline Sever

Elizabeth Slack

Addison Smith

Keegan Snyder

Lexsi Stanley

Larisssa Thompson

Grace Townsend

Zackary Wallace

Alexa West

Hanna Wickham

Kendall Woods










SEVENTH GRADE


Alexis Akers

Simeon Anderson

Ashley Ater

Olivia Bridenbaugh

Joie Brown

Nikki Brown

Elizabeth Burgess

Shalee Cochenour

Alyssa Comer

Ella Cutright

Aubrey Dailey

Macy Dearth

Grace Dennewitz

Chloe Detty

Connor Dollison

Raegan Dudzinski

Gwyn Eldridge

Isaac Etling

Keegan Fisk

Morgana Green-Peacock

Lucas Hanes

Rylee Harwell

Newton Hoops

Hezekiah Hughes

Hannah Hull

Chloe Kepler

Norah Klupenger

Hunter Lallier

Charles Lewis

Owen Link

Isaac Martin

Owen May

Maya McCoy

Megan Miller

Abigail Park

Ezekial Schobelock

Samantha Schobelock

Maycee Smith

Benjamin Thomas

Cameron Thompson

Mason Thornsberry

Emily Ucci

Amelia Uhrig

Halle Uhrig

Madelyn Wetzel

Kasey Woyce




EIGHTH GRADE


Ryleigh Bode

Morgan Bradley

Justice Cochenour

Sophie Coleman

Avery Cowman

Karson DeCamp

Nicholas Dickson

Zebastian Downs

Jade Fair

Brenna Foreman

Kylie Fowler

Xavier George

Gordan Glandon-Sigler

Selena Henderson

Isaiah Leeth

Andrew LeMaster

Turner Markko

Olivia McCloskey

Ellie McHenry

Logan Miller

Holden Neukirchner

Caitlin Pennington

Braxton Platt

Brooklyn Rapp

Anna Ratzlaff

Lauren Redfearn

Macy Renault

Brayden Reynolds

Julia Robinson

Landon Shackleford

John Stark

Roxanne storts-Berio

Josie Vallette

Layton Vennon

Karah Watkins











UNIOTO MIDDLE SCHOOL

“A/B” HONOR ROLL

2nd NINE WEEKS

2018-19

SIXTH GRADE


Reghan Bee

Madison Brown

Carter Bryant

Aiden Caudill

Jaiden Clemons

Leslie Corley

Samuel Cox

Caden Cutright

Zane Euton

Carson Frankel

Morgan Frey

Alexia Gray

Benjamin Griffin

Nevah Hight

Alanah Johnson

Logan Kangur

Elliot Kinnison

Emily Lawhorn

Aurora Lemaster

Brenn Martin

Madison Mash

Brian Mason

Grace McBee

Kara McCann

Macklin Mohan

Major Myers

Briana Nelson

Arianna O’Connor

Albert Overmyer

Ava Palmer

Jaelene Plymale

Jonathan Plymale

Saige Porter

Keegan Potts

Delillah Rackley

Boston Roberts

Akira Robinson

Keshawn Robinson

Gage Ross

Katelyn Russell

Akari Sayre

James Schneider

Bobi Spencer

Ian Spriggs

Mason Staley

Jadelyn Stewart

Piper Stewart

Gaige Stuckey

Kyra Stulley

Achilles Townsend

Reagan Truitt

Morgan Tucker

Lily Weaver

Amara Welch

Aubrey West

Alex Whitley

Jenna Wickham





SEVENTH GRADE

Alexis Bader

Charles Barr

Amaris Betts

Alexis Book

Austen Bookwalter

Aleisha Briggs

Matthew Carl

Victoria Carroll

Drake Conley

Ethan Cooper

Avery Cox

Ashton Crace

Saige Cremeans

Raylyn Dailey

Ava Dettwiller

Hunter Doles

Jacob Easter

Danica Elliott

Katelynn Ferguson

Laynie Fisher

Mia Gerber

Micah Good

Joshua Grubbs

Adysan Haithcoat

Jacob Howard

Alexa Hutt

Alexis Johnson

Bryce Johnson

Kaiden Koch

Caden LaRue

Kourtnie Lemaster

Rayann Lynch

Kali Martin

Aubrey Maynard

Marci McHenry

Grayson Misita

Zachary Ooten

Madison Ousley

Mahek Patel

Landyn Patterson

River Pettigrew

Gabriel Reyes

Rocky Rinehart

Griffin Sams

Jenna Schobelock

Halaina Seward

Tucker Sheets

Ethan Shoemaker

Kamden Smith

Emma Specht

Emma Stark

Izabelle Sterling

Makinsey Stewart

Ethan Summar

Joseph Swenson

Kendall Tanner-Tennant

Hayden Thomas

Sydney Vanover

Madison Watson

Dana Wentzell

Hyson Wentzell

Nolan White

Blake Wiley

Alex Young


EIGHTH GRADE


Morgan Arenas

Hailey Bane

Harley Bane

Mitchell Barnes

Trenton Barrett

Makayla Bennett

Kara Brown

Elaina Christman

Kyan Clark

Heath Collier

Skyler DeGarmo

Corbin DeMint

Todd Fairrow

Madison Fife

Maddox Fox

Nolan Fox

David Franco

Andrew Griffin

Matthew Griffin

Landon Gumm

Austin Hagerty

Kylee Hale

Jaelyn Himes

Tinlee Johnson

Adalynn Jordan

Amber Kottenbrook

Joseph LaRue

Emma Long

David Madison

Mackenzie Mash

Markinsy McGraw

Cameron Mead

Ashtyn Miller

Addison Mohan

Nathan Morrison

Kaylee Norman

Abrianna Ooten

Morgan Park

Elliott Peck

Cassie Perdew

Madilyn Pinkerton

Ryan Porter

Kaylee Potts

Haydon Proctor

Camille Ray

Arrowyn Rinehart

Noah Shoemaker

Parker Smith

Camille Sparks

Derrick Spetnagel

McKenzie Steele

Chloe Stokes

Tommi Sylvester

Cody Tuttle

Heaven Vandermark

Tralie Viney

Jami Wilson


← BACK
Print This Article