Union-Scioto


Local School District

Our mission is students will learn, lead, and make a difference.

2016-17 2nd Nine Weeks Honor Roll

UNIOTO MIDDLE SCHOOL

“A” HONOR ROLL

2nd NINE WEEKS


SIXTH GRADE


COLEMAN, SOPHIE MAE

Cowman, Avery Michael

Griffin, Matthew Wilfred

Morrison, Nathan Tyler

Ratzlaff, Anna Lynn

Redfearn, Lauren Elizabeth

Renault, Macy Katherine

Shackleford, Landon Lee

Srey, Schylar No

STORTS-BERIO, ROXANNE MARIE

Wilson, Jami KeAlohikana


SEVENTH GRADE


Angus, Karah Quinn

Brown, David Edward

DEARTH, TAYLOR LYNN

Etling, Emma Layne

FISCHELS, EMMA ANNE

Hagen, Micah Ruth

Harper, Max Colton

HEATH, GRACIE ELIZABETH

Herrnstein, Megan Paige

Kaltenbach, Quade Evan

Lafreniere, Joseph Michael

Lynch, Gabriel Mark

Matthews, Brooke Paige

McKell, Jaidyn Li

Miller, Avery Reese

RENO, BREANNA NICOLE

Robbins, Jackson Dale

Robinson, Meredith Grace

Seymour, Adrienne Leigh

Sigler, Ashton Taylor

Stout, Eden Celora

Ucci, Annie Grace


EIGHTH GRADE


Andrus, Jared Lee

BARLETT, BRYCE E

DEBORD, CAMERON JOSEPH

DEBORD, CARSON J

Fisk, Abigail Simmons

Free, Sydney Grace

Glassburn, Aaron Patrick

HANES, EMILY ELIZABETH

Longcoy, Jacey Brooklyn

Lynch, Clayton Edward

Markko, CATER Fry

MILLER, TAYLOR AUTUMN

Orr, Joseph Kevin

Pierce, Kacey Peyton

Quanci, Sarah Jane

RAWLINS, TABETHA LEIGH

ROBINSON, BRANDY RENEE

Seals, Abigail Irene

Waller, Madeline Leigh

Wisecup, Carter James


UNIOTO MIDDLE SCHOOL

“B” HONOR ROLL

2nd NINE WEEKS


SIXTH GRADE


Bode, Ryleigh Elizabeth

Bolles, Mandi Rayne

Bradley, Morgan Renay

Brown, Kara Megan

Collier, Heath Douglas

Cunningham, Allison Nicole

Cunningham, Isaiah Alan

DeCamp, Karson Ryder

DeMint, Corbin Jeffrey

Fair, Jade Aphroditie Rae

Foreman, Brenna Morgan

Fowler, Kylie Marie

George, Xavier Nathaniel

Gibson-Mallory, Renee Michelle

Glassburn, Caleb David

Griffin, Andrew Major

Hager, Maille Elisabeth

Hayburn, Malaki Houston

Henderson, Selena Elizabeth

HIMES, JAELYN MAE

KRAMER, MCKAYLA VIRJEAN

LEETH, ISAIAH FREDRICK

LeMaster, Andrew Elliott

Long, Emma Kaylynn

Lovensheimer, Delaney Renee

McCloskey, Olivia Grace

McHenry, Elliott Julianna (Ellie)

Miller, Ashtyn Jade

Miller, Logan Michael

Mohan, Addison Paige

Park, Morgan Ashley

PECK, ELLIOTT MORGAN

Pennington, Caitlin Elizabeth

PLATT, BRAXTON JAMES

POTTS, KAYLEE PATRICIA

Proctor, Haydon John

Ray, Camille Madison

ROBINSON, JULIA ELAINE

Smith, Parker Bay

Smith, Savannah Lea

Sparks, Camille Avonlea

Stark, John Charles

STEELE, MCKENZIE MARIE

Sylvester, Tommi Catherine

Vallette, Josie Ann

Watkins, Karah Mae

SEVENTH GRADE


Aloisio, Dylan Ann

ARROWOOD, DAISY VICTORIA

Badger, Olivia Reese

Barr, Carmen Winter

Carl, Andrew Michael

Dana, Phoebe Elise

DeBord, Brooklyn Paris (Paris)

Doughty, Kailey Raylyn

Hice, Amber Nicole

KENDRICK, CAMERON O'NEILL

Lansing, Edward Tak Lai

McBee, Benjamin Asher/Kean ((Asher))

McVicker, Kaylee Nicole

MILLER, ALEYA DANIELLE

Moats, Hadley Elise

MORRIS, MICHAEL AMADEUS

Neukirchner, Madeline Marie

Popp, Jayda Lynn

Reynolds, Emily Alysse

Rowen, James Dylen

SPETNAGEL, BENJAMIN MATTHEW

Thiel, Candace Elizabeth

Thomas, Brenden Jameson

Thornton, Braydon William

VANFOSSEN, DREW LANDON

Viney, Brynlee Gracie

Walter, Madison Nicole

Watson, Joseph Robert

Wedebrook, Mikalee Adanya

Williams, Geneva Zanndra

YOCUM, TRACE EDWARD



EIGHTH GRADE



Betts, Alexis Jade

Bowen, Brennah Marie

Bragdon, Shaylee Dawn

Brown, Brooklyn Renee

Brown, Joel Michael

BUNKE, ELIZABETH KAYLEE-MARIE

Callahan, Erin Michaela

Carle, Triniti Jade

Cochenour, Levi Andrew

Collins, Kyla Arliss

COX, ALEXIS KALEIGH (ALLIE)

Crowe, Dalton William

Dailey, Dewey Cooper (D. C.)

Dalton, Christopher Paul

DAVENPORT, JESSE ARDEN

DePugh, Kyle Reed

DERE, RAYLIN COLLEEN

Ferguson, Jordan

Fischer, Laine Madison

Freeland, Grayson Israel

George, Kamryn Louise

Goody, Skyler Storm

Green, O'Rian Empri James (Byrd)

Grey, Jessica Michelle

Harmon, Zoe Elizabeth

Hill, Brianna Dawn

Kemper, Allison Leeann

Kerns, Ethan Michael

LEETH, ALLISON PAIGE

Loeffler, Aiden Thomas

Lott, Emily Taylor

Lowman, Dayna Todd

Lucas, Elijah Archie

MacLachlan, Devan Mykela

Maughmer, Christian Tyler

McKee, Rylie Jordan

Miller, Nakita Marie

Mollohan, Dallas Martin

Moore, Autumn Danielle

Morrison, Haley Jo Lorraine

Paul, Kylie Jenai

Pike, Phillip David

Rodgers, Hannah Elaine

ROUNSLEY, ALEXANDER BYRON

SCHNEIDER, JOSEPH REESE

(REESE)

Shoemaker, Lauren Riley

Smith, Jared Webb

SMITH, LUKE DAVID

Stewart, Alexander James-Robert

TENKOTTE, RAVEN *

Thomas, Jordan Maurice

Truitt, Samantha Grace

West, Olivia Nicole

Young, Parker Wesley

← BACK
Print This Article