Union-Scioto


Local School District

Our mission is students will learn, lead, and make a difference.

2017-18 Third Nine Weeks Honor Roll

UNIOTO MIDDLE SCHOOL

“A” HONOR ROLL

3rd NINE WEEKS

SIXTH GRADE

Alexis Akers                                   

Simeon Anderson                           

Olivia Bridenbaugh

Joie Brown                                      

Aubrey Dailey                                 

Macy Dearth

Grace Dennewitz                            

Chloe Detty                                    

Isaac Etling

Keegan Fisk                                    

Rylee Harwell                                 

Hezekiah Hughes

Hannah Hull                                    

Charles Lewis                                 

Owen Link

Isaac Martin                                    

Owen May                                      

Ezekial Schobelock

Samantha Schobelock                     

Benjamin Thomas                           

Mason Thornsberry

Dana Wentzell                                

Kasey Woyce

SEVENTH GRADE

Ryleigh Bode                                  

Sophie Coleman                              

Isaiah Cuningham

Karson DeCamp                         

Jade Fair                                          

Brenna Foreman

Kylie Fowler                                   

Nolan Fox                                       

Selena Henderson

Emma Long                                    

Turner  Markko                              

Shelby Martin

Olivia McCloskey                           

Elliott McHenry                              

Ashtyn Miller

Addison Mohan                              

Nathan Morrison                             

Kaylee Norman

Morgan Park                                   

Caitlin Pennington                          

Madilyn Pinkerton

Anna Ratzlaff                                 

Macy Renault                                  

Arrowyn Rinehart

Landon Shackleford                       

Parker Smith                                   

Camille Sparks

Schylar Srey                                    

John Stark                                       

Roxanne Storts-Berio         

Tommi Sylvester                             

Josie Vallette                                   

Karah Watkins

Jami Wilson                                                                                                                                                                     

       

EIGHTH GRADE

Daisy Arrowood                             

Olivia Badger                                  

Carmen Barr

David Brown                                  

Taylor Dearth                                  

Emma Etling

Emma Fischels                                

Micah Hagen                                   

Nya Hamed

Max Harper                                     

Megan Herrnstein                           

Gaige Johnson

Quade Kaltenbach                          

Cameron Kendrick                          

Brooke Matthews

Jaidyn McKell                             

Aleya Miller                                    

Avery Miller

Hadley Moats                                 

Emily Reynolds                              

Jackson Robbins

Ashton Sigler                                  

Candace Thiel

       

UNIOTO MIDDLE SCHOOL

“A/B” HONOR ROLL

3rd NINE WEEKS

SIXTH GRADE

Ashley Ater                                     

Charles Barr                                    

Amaris Betts

Alexis Book                                    

Austen Bookwalter                         

Nikki Brown

Colten Casebolt                              

Shalee Cochenour                           

Alyssa Comer

Drake Conley                                  

Ashton Crace                                  

Ella Cutright

Ava Dettwiller                                            

Raegan Dudzinski                           

Jacob Easter

Laynie Fisher                                  

Adysan Haithcoat                           

Lucas Hanes

Newton Hoops                                

Jacob Howard                                 

O’Ryn Johnson

Chloe Kepler                                   

Norah Klupenger                            

Hunter Lallier

Caden LaRue                                  

Aubrey Maynard                             

Maya McCoy

Marci McHenry                               

Megan Miller                                   

Grayson Misita

Noah Newman                                

Zachary Ooten                                            

Brooklyn Patterson

River Pettigrew                               

Blaine Prater                                   

Rajanay Rider

Rocky Rinehart                               

Jenna Schobelock                            

Tucker Sheets

Kamden Smith                                

Maycee Smith                                 

Emma Specht

Makinsey Stewart                           

Ethan Summar                                

Joseph Swenson

Cameron Thompson                        

Emily Ucci                                      

Amelia Uhrig

Halle Uhrig                                     

Sydney Vanover                             

Hyson Wentzell

Madelyn Wetzel                              

Blake Wiley                                    

Alex Young

SEVENTH GRADE

Mitchell Barnes                               

Mandi Bolles                                   

Morgan Bradley

Kara Brown                                    

Elaina Christman                             

Justice Cochenour

Heath Collier                                   

Avery Cowman                               

Cristal Dalaba

Nicholas Dickson                            

Zebastian Downs                            

David Franco

Natalie Garza                                  

Xavier George                             

Andrew Griffin

Amber Kottenbrook                        

Victoria Kuhn                                 

Joseph LaRue

Isaiah Leeth                                    

Andrew LeMaster                           

Delaney Lovensheimer

Savannah Marshall                          

Markinsy McGraw                          

Logan Miller                       

Holden Neukirchner                       

Braxton Platt                                   

Kaylee Potts

Haydon Proctor                              

Amelia Ray                                 

Lauren Redfearn     

Brayden Reynolds                          

Julia Robinson                                 

McKenzie Steele

Cody Tuttle                                     

Tralie Viney                                    

Hanna Wright

       

EIGHTH GRADE

Dylan Aloisio                                  

Eugenena Bunke                             

Andrew Carl

Paris DeBord                                  

Deanna Hatfield                             

Gracie Heath

Amber Hice                                     

Ethan Hopper                                  

Joseph LaFreniere

Nicholas Lent                                  

Rachel Liggett                                

Alexis Loudner

Gabriel Lynch                                 

Asher McBee                                  

Leah Mettler

Michael Morris                                

Madeline Neukirchner        

Ryley Otworth

Evan Park                                        

Arielle Pelletier                               

Jayda Popp

Taylor Pummel                                

Gabriel Ray                                     

Karlee Renner

Breanna Reno                                 

Meredith Robinson                         

Sage Smith

Benjamin Spetnagel                        

Indiyah Spetnagel                           

Eden Stout

Brenden Thomas                             

Braydon Thornton                          

Annie Ucci

Brynlee Viney                                 

Mikalee Wedebrook                        

Geneva Williams

Trace Yocum  

← BACK
Print This Article