Union-Scioto


Local School District

Our mission is students will learn, lead, and make a difference.

2016-17 3rd Nine Weeks Honor Roll

UNIOTO MIDDLE SCHOOL
“A” HONOR ROLL
3rd NINE WEEKS


SIXTH GRADE

Ryleigh Bode
Avery Cowman
Brenna Foreman
Matthew Griffin
Ellie McHenry
Anna Ratzlaff
Lauren Redfearn
Macy Renault
Camille Sparks
Schylar Srey
John Stark
Roxanne Storts-Berio
Jami Wilson


SEVENTH GRADE

Karah Angus
Daisy Arrowood
Olivia Badger
Carmen Barr
Taylor Dearth
Emma Etling
Emma Fischels
Micah Hagen
Max Harper
Gracie Heath
Megan Herrnstein
Quade Kaltenbach
Joseph Lafreniere
Garbriel Lynch
Brooke Matthews
Jaidyn McKell
Avery Miller
Madeline Neukirchner
Taylor Pummel
Gabe Ray
Emily Reynolds
Meredith Robinson
Benjamin Spetnagel
Eden Stout
Candance Thiel
Annie Ucci


EIGHTH GRADE

Jared Andrus
Alexis Betts
Alexis Cox
Cameron Debord
Abigail Fisk
Sydney Free
Aaron Glassburn
Jessica Grey
Emily Hanes
Ethan Kerns
Jacey Longcoy
Clayton Lynch
Cater Markko
Taylor Miller
Joseph Orr
Kacey Pierce
Brandy Robinson
Madeline Waller
Olivia West
Carter Wisecup


“A/B” HONOR ROLL
3rd NINE WEEKS


SIXTH GRADE

Hailey Bane
Harley Bane
Mitchell Barnes
Makayla Bennett
Mandi Bolles
Morgan Bradley
Kara Brown
Justice Cochenour
Sophie Coleman
Heath Collier
Isaiah Cunningham
Karson DeCamp
Corbin DeMint
Nicholas Dickson
Zebastian Downs
Jade Fair
Kylie Fowler
David Franco
Xavier George
Gordon Glandon-Sigler
Caleb Glassburn
Andrew Griffin
Selena Henderson
Jaelyn Himes
McKayla Kramer
Joseph LaRue
Andrew LeMaster
Emma Long
Delaney Lovensheimer
Olivia McCloskey
Ashtyn Miller
Logan Miller
Addison Mohan
Nathan Morrison
Holden Neukirchner
Kaylee Norman
Jamal Omoniyi
Morgan Park
Caitlin Pennington
Braxton Platt
Kaylee Potts
Brayden Reynolds
Julia Robinson
Landon Shackleford
Parker Smith
Levi Stanton
McKenzie Steele
Tommi Sylvester
Josie Vallette
Karah Watkins
A’Mya Wingfield
Hanna Wright



SEVENTH GRADE

Dylan Aloisio
Garrett Britton
David Brown
Monica Caldwell
Andrew Carl
Phoebe Dana
Kinley Doughty
Kiley Eyre
Melinda Gregory
Alexandra Gutierrez
Amber Hice
Ethan Hopper
Gaige Johnson
Cameron Kendrick
Edward Lansing
Nicholas Lent
Benjamin McBee
Aleya Miller
Hadley Moats
Connie Moore-Nagel
Arielle Pelletier
Caitlin Peters
Jayda Popp
Andrew Regner
Breanna Reno
Jackson Robbins
Corey Schobelock
Ashton Sigler
Sage Smith
Indiyah Spetnagel
Brenden Thomas
Braydon Thornton
Kaylee Tracy
Brynlee Viney
Madison Walter
Mikalee Wedebrook
Trace Yocum


EIGHTH GRADE

Bryce Barlett
Brennah Bowen
Shaylee Bragdon
Erin Callahan
Triniti Carle
Levi Cochenour
Kyla Collins
Dewey Dailey
Carson Debord
Kyle DePugh
Laine Fischer
Grayson Freeland
Kamryn George
Skyler Goody
Brianna Hill
Allison Kemper
Aiden Loeffler
Dayna Lowman
Elijah Lucas
Devan MacLachlan
Christian Maughmer
Jalynne Nichols
Kylie Paul
Phillip Pike
Hayden Prouty
Sarah Quanci
Tabetha Rawlins
Hannah Rodgers
Alexander Rounsley
Jared Smith
Luke Smith
Rebecca Smith
Alexander Stewart
Samantha Truitt
Kylie Woods



 

← BACK
Print This Article