Union-Scioto


Local School District

Our mission is students will learn, lead, and make a difference.

2017-18 Second Nine Weeks Honor Roll

UNIOTO MIDDLE SCHOOL

“A” HONOR ROLL

2nd NINE WEEKS

SIXTH GRADE


Alexis Akers

Simeon Anderson

Olivia Bridenbaugh

Macy Dearth

Grace Dennewitz

Chloe Detty

Keegan Fisk

Rylee Harwell

Norah Klupenger

Charles Lewis

Owen Link

Isaac martin

Owen May

Blaine Prater

Benjamin Thomas

Mason Thornsberry

Kasey Woyce



SEVENTH GRADE


Ryleigh Bode

Morgan Bradley

Sophie Coleman

Karson DeCamp

Nicholas Dickson

Brenna Foreman

Kylie Fowler

Emma Long

Turner Markko

Shelby Martin

Olivia McCloskey

Elliott McHenry

Ashtyn Miller

Addison Mohan

Elliott Peck

Caitlin Pennington

Madilyn Pinkerton

Anna Ratzlaff

Lauren Redfearn

Macy Renault

Brayden Reynolds

Arrowyn Rinehart

Landon Shackleford

Parker Smith

Camille Sparks

Schylar Srey

John Stark

Roxanne Storts-Berio

Josie Vallette

Karah Watkins


EIGHTH GRADE


Carmen Barr

David Brown

Phoebe Dana

Taylor Dearth

Emma Etling

Micah Hagen

Max Harper

Quade Kaltenbach

Brooke Matthews

Jaidyn McKell

Jackson Robbins

Meredith Robinson

Ashton Sigler



UNIOTO MIDDLE SCHOOL

“B” HONOR ROLL

2nd NINE WEEKS


SIXTH GRADE


Ashley Ater

Charles Barr

Amaris Betts

Alexis Book

Austen Bookwalter

Joie Brown

Nicole Brown

Matthew Carl

Colten Casebolt

Alyssa Comer

Drake Conley

Avery Cox

Ashton Crace

Ella Cutright

Aubrey Dailey

Ava Dettwiller

Connor Dollison

Raegan Dudzinski

Jacob Easter

Isaac Etling

Katelyn Ferguson

Laynie Fisher

Mia Gerber

Adysan Haithcoat

Lucas Hanes

Newton Hoops

Jacob Howard

Hezekiah Hughes

Hannah Hull

O’Ryn Johnson

Chloe Kepler

Hunter Lallier

Caden LaRue

Rayann Lynch

Maya McCoy

Noah McGinnis

Marci McHenry

Megan Miller

Grayson Misita

Noah Newman

Zachary Ooten

Abigail Park

Brooklyn Patterson

Landyn Patterson

River Pettigrew

Rajanay Rider

Rocky Rinehart

Ezekial Schobelock

Jenna Schobelock

Samantha Schobelock

Tucker Sheets

Ethan Shoemaker

Maycee Smith

Emma Specht

Ethan Summar

Joseph Swenson

Hayden Thomas

Cameron Thompson

Emily Ucci

Amelia Uhrig

Halle Uhrig

Sydney Vanover

Dana Wentzell

Hyson Wentzell

Madelyn Wetzel

Blake Wiley


SEVENTH GRADE


Halee Albert

Hailey Bane

Harley Bane

Mitchell Barnes

Mandi Bolles

Brooklyn Brannan

Kara Brown

Elaina Christman

Justice Cochenour

Heath Collier

Avery Cowman

Isaiah Cunningham

Corbin DeMint

Sarah Dingus

Zebastian Downs

Jade Fair

Maddox Fox

Nolan Fox

David Franco

Xavier George

Renee Gibson-Mallory

Gordon Glandon-Sigler

Andrew Griffin

Matthew Griffin

Landon Gumm

Maille Hager

Hailey Hall

Selena Henderson

Natalie Kangur

Amber Kottenbrook

Korey Juhner

Joseph LaRue

Isaiah Leeth

Andrew LeMaster

Maxx Loeffler

Delaney Lovensheimer

Savannah Marshall

Genesis Martin

Logan Miller

Nathan Morrison

Holden Neukirchner

Kaylee Norman

Morgan Park

Braxton Platt

Kaylee Potts

Haydon Proctor

Brooklyn Rapp

Amelia Ray

Julia Robinson

Noah Shoemaker

Levi Stanton

McKenzie Steele

Katelyn Stevens

Tommi Sylvester

Cody Tuttle

Heaven Vandermark

Tralie Viney

A’Mya Wingfield

Hanna Wright


EIGHTH GRADE


Dylan Aloisio

Oliva Badger

Andrew Carl

Emma Fischels

Nya Hamed

Gracie Heath

Megan Herrnstein

Amber Hice

Gaige Johnson

Cameron Kendrick

Joseph Lafreniere

Gabriel Lynch

Asher McBee

Aleya Miller

Avery Miller

Hadley Moats

Madeline Neukirchner

Evan Park

Jayda Popp

Taylor Pummel

Gabriel Ray

Breanna Reno

Emily Reynolds

Sage Smith

Benjamin Spetnagel

Eden Stout

Candace Thiel

Annie Ucci

Drew VanFossen

Brynlee Viney

Mikalee Wedebrook

Geneva Williams

Trace Yocum





← BACK
Print This Article